Team Directory

Leadership
Photo Name Title Department
Dominique Jefferson Principal Leadership
Front Office
Photo Name Title Department
Yvonne Archibeque Office Support Office Team
Paige Eller Nurse Office Team
NaDea Jackson-Duncan Office Support Office Team
Amanda Stuart Nurse Office Team
ECE
Photo Name Title Department
Destinee Brown ECE-3 Model 1 AM & PM Paraprofessional ECE
Sarah Eazor ECE-3 Model 1 AM & PM Teacher ECE
Rosemary Johnson ECE-3 Full Day Paraprofessional ECE
Shannon Lewis ECE-4 Paraprofessional ECE
Malik Muse ECE Floating Paraprofessional ECE
Diamond Nicholson ECE-4 Teacher ECE
Kase Pooley ECE-3 Full Day Teacher ECE
Sarah Rayburn-Simmons ECE-4 Paraprofessional ECE
Sidney Smith-Shabazz ECE-3 Model 1 AM & PM Paraprofessional ECE
Susan Trahan ECE-4 Teacher ECE
Primary MI-A Center Program
Photo Name Title Department
Brittany Bates Primary MI-Autism Teacher Primary MI-A Center Program
Laura Cahill Primary MI-Autism Paraprofessional Primary MI-A Center Program
Audre Greer Primary MI-Autism Paraprofessional Primary MI-A Center Program
Brenden Harris Primary MI-Autism Paraprofessional Primary MI-A Center Program
Luis Picaso Primary MI-Autism Paraprofessional Primary MI-A Center Program
Kindergarten
Photo Name Title Department
Kristen Coffelt Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten
Tierra Thornton Grade Level Paraprofessional Kindergarten
Jessica Williams Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten
First Grade
Photo Name Title Department
Micheala Draper First Grade Teacher First Grade
Sandra Fortune Grade Level Paraprofessional First Grade
Pauletta Jackson First Grade Teacher First Grade
Second Grade
Photo Name Title Department
Sheila Ferrigan Second Grade Teacher Second Grade
Angie Hill Grade Level Paraprofessional Second Grade
Richelle Mascarenas Second Grade Student Teacher Second Grade
Madison Witt Second Grade Teacher Second Grade
Third Grade
Photo Name Title Department
Julie Adams-Blow Third Grade Teacher Third Grade
Jaleel Harding Grade Level Paraprofessional Third Grade
Adam Meyers Third Grade Teacher Third Grade
Pauline Sitinjak Third Grade Student Teacher Third Grade
Fourth Grade
Photo Name Title Department
Matt Gibson Fourth Grade Teacher Fourth Grade
Ashley Hawkins Grade Level Paraprofessional Fourth Grade
Carla Whitney Fourth Grade Teacher Fourth Grade
Fifth Grade
Photo Name Title Department
Kelisha Barber Grade Level Paraprofessional Fifth Grade
Tony Lindsay Fifth Grade Teacher Fifth Grade
Jody Mier Fifth Grade Teacher Fifth Grade
Arts Exploration Team
Photo Name Title Department
Kayla Abdullah Library & Technology Specialist Arts Exploration Team
Alyssa Blaisdell Music Teacher Arts Exploration Team
Joel Fresquez Physical Education Teacher Arts Exploration Team
Jaya Roberts Art Teacher Arts Exploration Team
Essential and Extended Support Team